More
Main Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
June 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27  Week 22
28
29
30
31
1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Pool party-Sheila Q
2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tennis court #1-Kelly C
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tennis Court #1-Pam W
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM Picnic Area-Jason M
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM Pool Party-Jason M
3  Week 23
4
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Picnic Area-Heather T
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
5
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Picnic area-Eric B
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM Tennis Court #1-Eric B
6
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Tennis court #1-Sheila B
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
7
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Park Reserved for Maintenance
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Board meeting
8
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
9
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tennis court #1-Kelly C
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tennis Court #1-Pam W
10  Week 24
11
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
12
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis courts 1&2-Twyla B
13
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Tennis court #1-Sheila B
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
14
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Park Reserved for Maintenance
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
15
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM Ball Field-Joelle K
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM Picnic area-Joelle K
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
16
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tennis court #1-Kelly C
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tennis Court #1-Pam W
17  Week 25
Father's Day
18
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Frost 3rd Grade Party
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Frost 3rd Grade Party
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Tennis Court #1-Sheila B
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Frost 3rd Grade Pool Party
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
19
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Frost 5th Grade Party
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Frost 5th Grade Party
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Frost 5th Grade Pool Party
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM Swim Meet
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis courts 1&2-Twyla B
20
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Frost 4th Grade Party
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Frost 4th Grade Party
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Frost 4th Grade Pool Party
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis courts 1&2-Jane V
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM Pool Party-Stephanie C
21
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Park Reserved for Maintenance
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM Pool Party-Gena C
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Swim Team Practice
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM Picnic Area-Adrianne Y
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM Pool Party-Adrianne Y
22
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Swim Team Practice
23
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tennis court #1-Kelly C
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tennis Court #1-Pam W
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM Pool party-Gillian B
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM Ball Field-Gillian B
10:30 AM - 5:00 PM Picnic area-Gillian B
24  Week 26
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM Pool Party-Emily D
25
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Swim Team Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis Courts 1&2-Sarah P
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM Picnic area-Sarah P
26
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Swim Team Practice
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM Swim Meet
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis courts 1&2-Twyla B
27
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Swim Team Practice
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Tennis court #1-Sheila B
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Tennis courts 1&2-Jane V
28
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Swim Team Practice
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM Park Reserved for Maintenance
29
7:00 AM - 10:00 AM Swim Team Practice
30
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tennis court #1-Kelly C
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Tennis Court #1-Pam W